Uitslagen

Uitslagen Bondsfeesten 2017
Omschrijving1e
bondsfeest

2e
bondsfeest

3e
bondsfeest

4e
bondsfeest

Totalen 2017
MontfortNattenhovenSlek-EchtEendracht-
Grevenbicht
Onderdelen gerelateerd aan kampioenschap
Beste binnenkomst1112161215
Beste houding optocht16816814
Beste Defile10816812
Beste Commandant16129913
Beste Tamboer-Majoor1615161717
Mooiste koning1315101511
Beste Vaandeldrager 16815816
Schieten1016161417
Dagbeker1316161417
Algemene onderdelen
Mooiste koningin1211141510
Mooiste Koningspaar1515151715
Beste Bordjesdrager159141614
Beste Bielemannengroep
Mooiste Generaal
Mooiste Marketenstergroep11632
Uitslagen O.L.S. en Z.L.F. 2017
OmschrijvingO.L.SZ.L.F
Beste houding optocht2013
Mooiste geheel2920
Mooiste kleding46
Beste Defile2419
Beste Commandant28
Beste Vaandeldrager271
Mooiste bordjesdrager1518
Mooiste koningspaar2119
Mooiste koningin2835
Beste bielemannengroep54
mooiste marketenstergroep18
Mooiste Generaal75
Tambour-maitre31
SchietenA-16B-16